Tire Shop

JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #22633

About JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres

JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres is listed as a Tire shop in Indore.

The listed business address is No 44/4, Square, opposite Rajaram Dhaba, Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10:30 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10:30 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10:30 am–8 pm; Friday: 10:30 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10:30 am–8 pm; Sunday: 10:30 am–4 pm.

For enquiries, call 070249 99996. The listed website is brandshops.jktyre.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When enquiring with JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.

2 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Tire shop
Address
No 44/4, Square, opposite Rajaram Dhaba, Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Monday
10:30 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10:30 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10:30 am–8 pm
Thursday
10:30 am–8 pm
Friday
10:30 am–8 pm
Saturday
10:30 am–8 pm
Sunday
10:30 am–4 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/569 reviews
5 ★68
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★1

Customer reviews

69 available reviews

Paritosh Sharma
5 years ago

Best tyre shop in Indore. I'll definitely recommend this to all my colleagues.

Priyansh Khushwani
5 years ago

Great customer service and the owner and the staff are very polite and helpful.

Vedant Lakras
5 years ago

Convenient location, professional staff and equipment , very fast and reliable service

Gulshan Choudhary
2 years ago

Car running very smoothly after alignment and balancing, very cooperative staff and very nice experience 👍 …

Neeraj Jain
5 years ago

Good service and much reliable, huge discount recieved. Cheapest in indore.

Vipul Gaikwad
5 years ago

Best place for alignment and balancing for your vehicle with wide range of tyres. Highly recommended..

ShRee Badade
5 years ago

Good Staff and quick service and most importantly, best quality tires are available hete

Kushal Sheth
5 years ago

The owner and staff are very polite and cooperative. Good after sales service and genuine quality of products and provide proper knowledge of products to customer.

Vijay chandel
6 months ago

Best tyre service,,sirf jk hi nhi or bhi brand mil jaate hai,, good staf behavior ☺️💯 …

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres

Where is JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres located?

No 44/4, Square, opposite Rajaram Dhaba, Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres?

Call 070249 99996 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
10:30 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10:30 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10:30 am–8 pm
Thursday
10:30 am–8 pm
Friday
10:30 am–8 pm
Saturday
10:30 am–8 pm
Sunday
10:30 am–4 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Classic Tyres is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement