Security system installation service

Global Solution

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #22166

About Global Solution

Global Solution is listed as a Security system installation service in Indore.

The listed business address is UG-28, BLOCK-C SILVER MALL, 8-A, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 0731 426 6620. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Global Solution, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

3 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Security system installation service
Address
UG-28, BLOCK-C SILVER MALL, 8-A, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
Closed

Ratings & reviews

4.8/5226 reviews
5 ★203
4 ★12
3 ★6
2 ★1
1 ★4

Customer reviews

226 available reviews

Puru Bajpai
a year ago

Best shop cctc camera and reasonable price

Hitendra Verma
a year ago

Best price in silver mall

Amit Patel
a year ago

Reasonable prise & very good product

shams sheikh
2 years ago

I m satisfied with respectfully customer service

Musharraf Khan
4 years ago

Very good service & best wholesale price

Sohan MALI
2 years ago

Nice product in best price in silver mall

anand malviya
2 years ago

Reasonable price, good staff behavior

Naim khan
2 years ago

Vasli mam is good nacher mam i am fully satisfied

Akash Saini
2 years ago

Good experience with staff. Very good behaviour

nikki yadav
2 years ago

Nice service good price

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Global Solution

Where is Global Solution located?

UG-28, BLOCK-C SILVER MALL, 8-A, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact Global Solution?

Call 0731 426 6620 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
Closed

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Global Solution is listed under Security & Surveillance. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement