Padam Chip Services
About Padam Chip Services
Padam Chip Services is listed as a Computer repair service in Indore.
The listed business address is Lg-18, A, Silver Mall, 8A, RNT Marg, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Free parking lot, Free street parking.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8 pm; Friday: 10 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 080 6548 8495. The listed website is www.padamchipservices.in. Contact the business with details of your service requirement to confirm availability, service coverage and the expected charges.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When enquiring with Padam Chip Services, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.
1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Computer repair service
- Address
- Lg-18, A, Silver Mall, 8A, RNT Marg, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 080 6548 8495
- Website
- www.padamchipservices.in ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
Facilities & services
Amenities
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
- Has wheelchair-accessible entrance
- Online appointments
- Offers online appointments
- On-site services
- Repair services
- Offers repair services
- Gender-neutral toilets
- Has gender-neutral toilets
- LGBTQ+ friendly
- Free parking lot
- Free street parking
- On-site parking
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
162 available reviews
One of the best laptop repairing center in indore. As the aware of time cheaper rate and honest
Very good Service Centre in Indore. I am satisfied their genuine and customer friendly approch prompt support.
Best laptop repairing shop in indore... Prompt service, cost effective, cooperative staff.100℅ recommended Positive Responsiveness, Quality, Professionalism, Value
I got my laptop repaired in one day and shipped it on following day. Customer service is great and thanks for all ur help!!👍 …
Quick service at very reasonable rate. Very friendly and approachable. Also provides waranty for most services. The quality is very good.
Satisfied service ☺ my Lenovo i7 was graphics issue it was solved in ONE HOUR IN FRONT OF ME GREAT WORK DONE BY THE ENGINEER THANK YOU
This is second time I am visiting Padam Chip for fixing my laptop issues. I extremely satisfied with the service of (Padam Chip Services)Padam . Biggest factor here is you can Trust them .
I had a very very good experience....staff are very good....all they are very polite and humble to their customers....they repair our laptop in very short span of time Positive Quality
Great experience, wonderful service provided by Padam. Fixed my HP charger with precision and care. Thanks.
These Guys Deserve 5 Stars to being Available at any time needed ! They Helped me late at night to diagnose my issues related to my laptop And I was able to fix it myself. Thanks Guys
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Padam Chip Services
Where is Padam Chip Services located?
Lg-18, A, Silver Mall, 8A, RNT Marg, South Tukoganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Padam Chip Services?
Call 080 6548 8495 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Padam Chip Services is listed under Repairs & Home Services. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.