Jewellers Nanabhai
About Jewellers Nanabhai
Jewellers Nanabhai is listed as a Jewelry store in Indore.
The listed business address is Shop 11, Kalptaru Grandeur, Race Course Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
Published opening hours: Monday: 11 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 11 am–9 pm; Thursday: 11 am–9 pm; Friday: 11 am–9 pm; Saturday: 11 am–9:30 pm; Sunday: 11 am–9:30 pm.
For enquiries, call 098265 34446. The listed website is jewellersnanabhai.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Jewellers Nanabhai, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
2 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Jewelry store
- Address
- Shop 11, Kalptaru Grandeur, Race Course Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
- Phone
- 098265 34446
- Website
- jewellersnanabhai.com ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 11 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–9:30 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–9:30 pm
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
230 available reviews · 3,848 total ratings
Today I visited to Nanabhai Jewellers. Firm staff Dipeeka and Nilesh are quite cooperative and professional. Firm owner Mr. Ketan bhai give me warm welcome. Thanks all to Nanabhai
Rohan Sawale, Nirmal Birla attended us very patiently and cordially, Definitely recommend giving them a chance.
Dear Nilesh arya is very good sales person.He provide me a wonderful ring in my budget .In whole indore city the best light weight collection provided by nanabhai jewellers . Thank you Nilesh arya ji for wonderful treatment
Vanshika gave us valuable experience while visiting at Jewellers NanaBhai in customer handling, jewellery showcasing, and sales support. She developed knowledge of gold and diamond jewellery designs, billing procedures, and customer service skills. During experience, she treated very nicely in selecting jewellery according to their preferences and occasions while maintaining professionalism and communication skills.
Deepika Jeswal attend us I truly appreciate the assistance I received. She was attentive, knowledgeable, and helped me choose exactly what I was looking for. Excellent customer service
Most authentic place to buy gold jewellery in Indore. Their service and support staff is very helpful. Especially kartik simran and mahesh ji❤️❤️🌹🌹 …
The collection at nanabhai jewellers is wonderful traditional yet modern evergreen!! Rhea ji , joity ji and Sheetal ji understood our taste and showed perfect pieces. The service and Experian went with out a hitch. They were very accommodating and hospitable.
Bohut achha collection hai or Nilesh arya ka nature bohut acha he bahut achhe se hume treat kiya thanks so much nilesh arya ji
Hi vanshika बहुत कम लोग ऐसे होते है जो लाईफ टाईम हमारी मैमोरी में रह जाते है ऐसे ही लोगों की list में आपको देखता हूँ। किसी को बातों ही बातों में कैसे अपना बना सकते हैं यह कला आप में कूट कूट कर है ।। में आपके उज्जवल भविष्य की कामना करता हूं।
We visited shop to buy gold jewellery and has very good experience. Mr. Ganesh was very supportive and helped us in exploring jwellery based on our requirement.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Jewellers Nanabhai
Where is Jewellers Nanabhai located?
Shop 11, Kalptaru Grandeur, Race Course Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
How can I contact Jewellers Nanabhai?
Call 098265 34446 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 11 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–9:30 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–9:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Jewellers Nanabhai is listed under Fashion & Accessories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.