New Janta Garden Studio
About New Janta Garden Studio
New Janta Garden Studio is listed as a Photography studio in Indore.
The listed business address is 2-3A, Sukhliya Main Rd, near Bapat Chauraha, Sector A, Sukhliya, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: Closed; Wednesday: 11 am–10 pm; Thursday: 11 am–10 pm; Friday: 11 am–10 pm; Saturday: 11 am–10 pm; Sunday: 11 am–10 pm.
For enquiries, call 088888 95281. The listed website is gardenstudio.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting New Janta Garden Studio, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Photography studio
- Address
- 2-3A, Sukhliya Main Rd, near Bapat Chauraha, Sector A, Sukhliya, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 088888 95281
- Website
- gardenstudio.in ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- Closed
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 11 am–10 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Thursday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–10 pm
Customer reviews
220 available reviews · 1,435 total ratings
You guys did very nice job..very good work. Quality of the album is also nice. Nice outfits and garden. Thank you
Nice placeI have been coming here since my father's time, this was the first garden studio in Madhya Pradesh.
garden studio is one of the best studio in Sukhliya area. Their services are very much appreciated
This is very good studio for all needs to full fill photos requirment like personal as well all occasion like marriage birthday party pre marriage shoot.
The infrastructure and the placements of equipments are at point. The knowledge and quality of photography as well as the customer acquisition is more than appreciated.
बरसों से गार्डन स्टूडियो में फोटोज बनवाते रहे हैं कल भी शानदार अनुभव रहा, आज भी, excellent
Wonderful experience in Janta garden studio in sukhliya They understand needs of costmer and delivered best services
We used to come here since childhood. One of the best Studio in Sukhliya Indore, both for single and family photos.
This is one of the best place to click any size of photo's and there service is very good , you should visit 😊 …
Dearest pranjal, THANK YOU!!! The photos are absolutely perfect! We could not be more thrilled with how wonderful they have turned out. You are truly a magician! Positive Quality, Professionalism, Value
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about New Janta Garden Studio
Where is New Janta Garden Studio located?
2-3A, Sukhliya Main Rd, near Bapat Chauraha, Sector A, Sukhliya, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact New Janta Garden Studio?
Call 088888 95281 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- Closed
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 11 am–10 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Thursday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–10 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–10 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
New Janta Garden Studio is listed under Photography & Video. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.