Raja Tent House and Event Decoration
About Raja Tent House and Event Decoration
Raja Tent House and Event Decoration is listed as an Event planner in Indore.
The listed business address is Ramu pahalwan k ghar k samne, 247, Kulkarni Ka Bhatta, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8:30 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8:30 pm; Friday: 10 am–8:30 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8:30 pm; Sunday: 12 am–8:30 pm.
For enquiries, call 099931 11097. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Raja Tent House and Event Decoration, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Event planner
- Address
- Ramu pahalwan k ghar k samne, 247, Kulkarni Ka Bhatta, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
- Phone
- 099931 11097
Opening hours
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Sunday
- 12 am–8:30 pm
Customer reviews
12 available reviews
Very nice organisation of events and team is also good and the owner is also good person very supportive
We hired this tent house service for my wedding, and they did an amazing job. They set up a beautiful tent on the roof of my house, and everything was perfectly arranged. The decoration, lighting, and overall setup were excellent. The team was professional, punctual, and very cooperative. Highly recommended for any wedding or family function!
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Raja Tent House and Event Decoration
Where is Raja Tent House and Event Decoration located?
Ramu pahalwan k ghar k samne, 247, Kulkarni Ka Bhatta, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
How can I contact Raja Tent House and Event Decoration?
Call 099931 11097 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8:30 pm
- Sunday
- 12 am–8:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Raja Tent House and Event Decoration is listed under Events & Venues. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.