Architecture firm

Imagine Design Studio

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #21380

About Imagine Design Studio

Imagine Design Studio is listed as an Architecture firm in Indore.

The listed business address is 476, opposite chameli park, near hotel essentia Bengali square, Chameli Park, Goyal Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–10 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–10 pm; Thursday: 10 am–10 pm; Friday: 10 am–10 pm; Saturday: 10 am–10 pm; Sunday: 10 am–10 pm.

For enquiries, call 098266 11377. The listed website is imaginedesignstudios.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Imagine Design Studio, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Architecture firm
Address
476, opposite chameli park, near hotel essentia Bengali square, Chameli Park, Goyal Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018

Opening hours

Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.7/588 reviews
5 ★75
4 ★8
3 ★2
2 ★0
1 ★3

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

88 available reviews

Sarvajeet Singh
3 years ago
Ranu Patel
3 years ago
Amar Singh Bhati Rajmathai
2 years ago
JuNeD PaTeL
2 years ago
Ar. Gaurav khandelwal
2 years ago
Rajendra Panika
2 years ago
Diksha Mehta
a year ago
Vatsal Chourasiya
a year ago
Naveen Suryawanshi
9 months ago
purvi ajmera
3 months ago

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Imagine Design Studio

Where is Imagine Design Studio located?

476, opposite chameli park, near hotel essentia Bengali square, Chameli Park, Goyal Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018

How can I contact Imagine Design Studio?

Call 098266 11377 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Imagine Design Studio is listed under Construction & Engineering. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement