Law Easy
About Law Easy
Law Easy is listed as an Education center in Indore.
The listed business address is 403, Manorama Ganj, New Palasia, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 7 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–5:30 pm; Thursday: 9 am–5:30 pm; Friday: 9 am–5:30 pm; Saturday: 9 am–5:30 pm; Sunday: 9 am–5:30 pm.
For enquiries, call 094240 44769. The listed website is www.laweasy.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Law Easy, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Education center
- Address
- 403, Manorama Ganj, New Palasia, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 094240 44769
- Website
- www.laweasy.in ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–5:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Sunday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
Customer reviews
207 available reviews
Law Easy explains the concept in a very simplified way....easy to understand . Pankaj sir's way of teaching is very good. I suggest those who want to study law they should take the guidance from this classes.
After joining the class I'm very grateful and all my doubts have been cleared so thanks to Pankaj Badhwani sir for providing good study templates and giving me this golden opportunity This application is very helpful in a career gardening for all law students and advocates ❤️
we got to learn a lot from your practical court training program which we could not learn even by going to the court. I heartily thank you Sir for starting this course. For explaining practical things to junior advocates like us, no other advocate can explain it the way you have explained. And here some of our advocates even refuse to learn and tell us to prepare for judiciary. Due to this reason I got demotivated about practice, but your course has given me the confidence that I can also do it. Thank you so much sir, however much I thank you, it will be less.
Overall experience till now is good ..many practical things we came to know from this session..all sessions were useful.. I hope this channel and our mentor will provide and help in all things regarding the court matters and will train from beginner to Profesional.
Your style of teaching is excellent, easy to law is really easy 😎. Understandable, practical examples, correlation with example goes into mind directly. Continue the good work of educating young lawyers and those who feel the need to understand better. All the best sir 🙏 Suman s Bara
सर जी पढ़ाने का तरीका बहुत ही अच्छा लगा और समझ में भी अच्छे से आ रहा हे
Very nice informative class. Most profitable information of court procedure and practical aspect in the courtroom. My practice got turning after joining this class. Thanku Very much sir for giving us most valuable practical as well as theoretical knowledge.🙏🙏🙏 …
Name Mamta State - up Dis - pilibhit LL.B final year Maine you tube pr subjects se related kayi videos dekhe jo mere liye helpful sabit huye or jab se maine P.C.T - 8 August batch join Kiya hai tab se mujhme confidence aaya hai abhi tak practis ke liye kisi Karan se mai court nahi gayi hun ,lekin apke samjhane ke tarike bahut acche hai jo mujhe bhi acche se samajh main aa rahe hai . mere jivan me sakaratmak badlav laane ke liye dhanyvad sir 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
My rating is based on quality and quality of delivered course contents by LAW EASY online platform which is very cheap type.
सर, नमस्ते, सर आपका शिखाने स्टाईल बहुत ही बढिया है, मैने आपके यू ट्यूब व्हिडिओ use करकर लॉ की डिग्री पूर्ण की है, जीस महाविद्यालयं से वर्तमान CJI गवई साहब ने पढाई की है उसी महाविद्यालयासे (अमरावती, महाराष्ट्र) मैं भी पढा हु, सर आपका PTC कोर्स बहुत ही बढिया डिझाईन किया है, सही मायने मे यह कोर्स प्रोफेशन के 5 क्या उससे भी ज्यादा साल कम कर ने मे सहाय्यक हैं, आपको ईश्वर सुदृढ स्वास्थ एवंम लंबी आयु प्रदान करे ताकी आप ज्यादासे ज्यादा इस क्षेत्र मे knowledge का प्रसार कर सके, आपसे निवेदन है की आप इस प्रोफेशन मे प्रॅक्टिकल रूप मे आणेवांली दिक्कते ध्यान मे रखकर कोर्स डिझाईन करे. मैं आपका इंडियन बार काऊन्सिल exam. Ka course इस्के बाद जॉईन करने वाला हू.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Law Easy
Where is Law Easy located?
403, Manorama Ganj, New Palasia, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Law Easy?
Call 094240 44769 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–5:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
- Sunday
- 9 am–5:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Law Easy is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.