North Indian Restaurant

Indiya Oye

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #21022

About Indiya Oye

Indiya Oye is listed as a North Indian restaurant in Indore.

The listed business address is PWX3+X5R, Scheme 94 Sector CA, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 7:30 am–12 am; Wednesday: 7:30 am–12 am; Thursday: 7:30 am–12 am; Friday: 7:30 am–12 am; Saturday: 7:30 am–12 am; Sunday: 7:30 am–12 am.

For enquiries, call 0712 666 5888. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

Before ordering from Indiya Oye, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.

1 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
North Indian restaurant
Address
PWX3+X5R, Scheme 94 Sector CA, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Monday
7:30 am–12 am
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
7:30 am–12 am Hours might differ
Wednesday
7:30 am–12 am
Thursday
7:30 am–12 am
Friday
7:30 am–12 am
Saturday
7:30 am–12 am
Sunday
7:30 am–12 am

Ratings & reviews

4.8/5264 reviews
5 ★242
4 ★7
3 ★5
2 ★0
1 ★10

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

264 available reviews

Nitesh Neymar
2 years ago

Delicious Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Kartik Phopse
2 years ago

Delicious Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

NAGARAJU TELAKER
2 years ago

Nice Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Rani Kaur
2 years ago

Nice Food: 5

Sarit
2 years ago

Good Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Maya Pandey
2 years ago

Very nice Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Pratish Dalal
3 years ago
Hamidul Khan
a year ago

Good Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Abhishek Pundir
a year ago
Shailendra Rana
2 years ago

Good service Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Indiya Oye

Where is Indiya Oye located?

PWX3+X5R, Scheme 94 Sector CA, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact Indiya Oye?

Call 0712 666 5888 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
7:30 am–12 am
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
7:30 am–12 am Hours might differ
Wednesday
7:30 am–12 am
Thursday
7:30 am–12 am
Friday
7:30 am–12 am
Saturday
7:30 am–12 am
Sunday
7:30 am–12 am

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Indiya Oye is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.