Hotel Om Stay Well
About Hotel Om Stay Well
Hotel Om Stay Well is listed as a Hotel in Indore.
The listed business address is Akshay Urja Shop, 33/2, Railway Station Rd, near Akhil Brothers, near Sardar Patel Bridge, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
For enquiries, call 098260 67661. The listed website is hotelomstaywell.com. Contact the business to confirm accommodation availability, current charges and booking requirements.
Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting Hotel Om Stay Well. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.
When making an enquiry, explain the service you need and ask what information is required to proceed. Confirm any appointment or booking requirements directly with the business before planning your visit.
2 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Address
- Akshay Urja Shop, 33/2, Railway Station Rd, near Akhil Brothers, near Sardar Patel Bridge, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 098260 67661
- Website
- hotelomstaywell.com ↗
Facilities & services
Parking
- Free parking
Accessibility
- Accessible
Amenities
- Laundry service
- Room service
Customer reviews
390 available reviews · 1,197 total ratings
The experience in Om stay well is just awesome.Very neat and clean .The staff is very polite n cooperative. More
Great stay, warm reception, good food. Keep up the good work
Love to stay here.... Nice interior, decorative, staff service so good
Very nice hotel good service food is awesome I enjoyed my stay Travel group… More
Pathetic customer support. Denied room at check in even when rooms were available. Charged extra and rude behaviour by staff More
Very nice stay in hotel om stay well good service great buffet breakfast Travel group… More
Very clean and tidy property we always like to come in future . Good service.... Travel group… More
Prime location, delicious breakfast , excellent rooms and nice staff and their services at affordable price. More
Hotel bahoot badiya hai kafi acha laga tnx hotel staff Travel group Frie… More
Fantastic experience to stay here.... Good service Very polite staff...... Travel group… More
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Hotel Om Stay Well
Where is Hotel Om Stay Well located?
Akshay Urja Shop, 33/2, Railway Station Rd, near Akhil Brothers, near Sardar Patel Bridge, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Hotel Om Stay Well?
Call 098260 67661 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.
What is this listing for?
Hotel Om Stay Well is listed under Property & Accommodation. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.