Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace
About Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace
Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace is listed as a Hotel in Indore.
The listed business address is 51, New Dewas Rd, Malwa Mill Square, Malwa Mill, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
For enquiries, call 0124 620 1515. The listed website is www.oyorooms.com. Contact the business to confirm accommodation availability, current charges and booking requirements.
Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.
When making an enquiry, explain the service you need and ask what information is required to proceed. Confirm any appointment or booking requirements directly with the business before planning your visit.
1 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027
Business details
- Address
- 51, New Dewas Rd, Malwa Mill Square, Malwa Mill, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
- Phone
- 0124 620 1515
- Website
- www.oyorooms.com ↗
Facilities & services
Parking
- Free parking
Amenities
- Laundry service
- Room service
Customer reviews
260 available reviews · 1,126 total ratings
Decent cheap budget hotel, not the best of in terms of quality.
Worst service ever experienced..OYO need to develop such hotels hospitality
Room service was not satisfied, many things were not available like Bucket, Drinking water
Good hotel with restaurant. Restaurant is economical and serve tasty food.
good for price . location is also located in good locality if you want to go sarafa or 56 . Rooms:… More
Decent hotel with ample car parking and reasonably good food
Rooms are ok but staff is very unprofessional and rude. Would not recommend.
Very good if any journey in future then I will go with OYO.... Thanks to OYO
Service is ok and don't take rooms on first floor as lot of resturant noice
Average only not so great or value for money. U have to adjust alot Travel group… More
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace
Where is Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace located?
51, New Dewas Rd, Malwa Mill Square, Malwa Mill, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
How can I contact Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace?
Call 0124 620 1515 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.
What is this listing for?
Townhouse by OYO Divya Palace is listed under Property & Accommodation. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.