Pukhraj Property & group
About Pukhraj Property & group
Pukhraj Property & group is listed as a Real estate consultant in Indore.
The listed business address is Mangal city, F F 155, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–7 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–7 pm; Thursday: 10 am–7 pm; Friday: 10 am–7 pm; Saturday: 10 am–7 pm; Sunday: 10 am–7 pm.
For enquiries, call 062666 65929. The listed website is pukhrajpropertygroup.com. Contact the business to confirm accommodation availability, current charges and booking requirements.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting Pukhraj Property & group. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.
1 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Real estate consultant
- Address
- Mangal city, F F 155, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 062666 65929
- Website
- pukhrajpropertygroup.com ↗
Opening hours
- Sunday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–7 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–7 pm
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
32 available reviews
The management of this is too supportive
We had an absolutely wonderful experience with Pukhraj Property and Dealers. We stayed in their property for 1 year and it was one of the best rental experiences we have ever had. The property itself is very well maintained, clean, and exactly as shown. The quality of construction, ventilation, and overall society environment is excellent. Everything was in perfect working condition from day one. The location is also great with all necessary amenities nearby. You can truly feel that they provide good quality properties that feel like home, not just a house. But what makes Pukhraj Property and Dealers truly stand out is their after-service and support. Many property dealers disappear after you move in, but this is not the case here. Whenever we had any problem or issue - whether it was related to water, electricity, maintenance, or any other small query - they listened very patiently and resolved it quickly. They are extremely responsive, supportive, and professional in their approach. They actually listen when you have problems and make sure you are comfortable. Their behavior is very genuine, transparent, and helpful throughout the journey, from shifting to vacating. No unnecessary hidden charges, no hassle. Everything was smooth and fair. If you are looking for a genuine, trustworthy, and good quality property in a good location with a dealer who actually cares for his tenants, I would highly recommend Pukhraj Property and Dealers without any second thought. Thank you to the entire team of Pukhraj Property for making our 1 year stay so comfortable and memorable. We are truly grateful and will definitely recommend you to our friends and family.
Amazing working with him such a genuine person rarely found in this industry been working from 4 years with him such a gem
Best property group
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Pukhraj Property & group
Where is Pukhraj Property & group located?
Mangal city, F F 155, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Pukhraj Property & group?
Call 062666 65929 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Sunday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–7 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–7 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Pukhraj Property & group is listed under Property & Accommodation. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.