Personal trainer

POSSE FITNESS TRAINING

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #19642

About POSSE FITNESS TRAINING

POSSE FITNESS TRAINING is listed as a Personal trainer in Delhi.

The listed business address is ward No 2, Durga Apartment C4, 210 A, South Extension I, Zafar Nagar, Kotla Mubarakpur, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110003. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 6 am–10 pm; Wednesday: 6 am–10 pm; Thursday: 6 am–10 pm; Friday: 6 am–10 pm; Saturday: 6 am–10 pm; Sunday: 6 am–10 pm.

For enquiries, call 087502 66398. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting POSSE FITNESS TRAINING, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
Personal trainer
Address
ward No 2, Durga Apartment C4, 210 A, South Extension I, Zafar Nagar, Kotla Mubarakpur, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110003

Opening hours

Sunday
6 am–10 pm
Monday
6 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
6 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
6 am–10 pm
Thursday
6 am–10 pm
Friday
6 am–10 pm
Saturday
6 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/519 reviews
5 ★18
4 ★1
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about POSSE FITNESS TRAINING

Where is POSSE FITNESS TRAINING located?

ward No 2, Durga Apartment C4, 210 A, South Extension I, Zafar Nagar, Kotla Mubarakpur, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110003

How can I contact POSSE FITNESS TRAINING?

Call 087502 66398 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
6 am–10 pm
Monday
6 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
6 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
6 am–10 pm
Thursday
6 am–10 pm
Friday
6 am–10 pm
Saturday
6 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

POSSE FITNESS TRAINING is listed under Beauty & Wellness. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.