Education center

WebNex Academy

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #19017

About WebNex Academy

WebNex Academy is listed as an Education center in Delhi.

The listed business address is DDA Flats, B-64, near Bhagwati Vihar, opposite Ambience Academy, Pocket-3, Block B, Uttam Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 8 am–10 pm; Wednesday: 8 am–10 pm; Thursday: 8 am–10 pm; Friday: 8 am–10 pm; Saturday: 8 am–10 pm; Sunday: 8 am–10 pm.

For enquiries, call 089207 56066. The listed website is webnexacademy.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting WebNex Academy, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

3 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Education center
Address
DDA Flats, B-64, near Bhagwati Vihar, opposite Ambience Academy, Pocket-3, Block B, Uttam Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059

Opening hours

Sunday
8 am–10 pm
Monday
8 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
8 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
8 am–10 pm
Thursday
8 am–10 pm
Friday
8 am–10 pm
Saturday
8 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/5180 reviews
5 ★176
4 ★1
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★3

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about WebNex Academy

Where is WebNex Academy located?

DDA Flats, B-64, near Bhagwati Vihar, opposite Ambience Academy, Pocket-3, Block B, Uttam Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059

How can I contact WebNex Academy?

Call 089207 56066 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
8 am–10 pm
Monday
8 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
8 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
8 am–10 pm
Thursday
8 am–10 pm
Friday
8 am–10 pm
Saturday
8 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

WebNex Academy is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement