Blood bank

Blood Bank, SGRH

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #17840

About Blood Bank, SGRH

Blood Bank, SGRH is listed as a Blood bank in Delhi.

The listed business address is J5QQ+9PC, Sir Ganga Ram Hospital Marg, North Extension Area, Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110060. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

For enquiries, call 011 2575 0000. The listed website is www.sgrh.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

When contacting Blood Bank, SGRH, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

4 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Blood bank
Address
J5QQ+9PC, Sir Ganga Ram Hospital Marg, North Extension Area, Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110060

Ratings & reviews

3.6/517 reviews
5 ★9
4 ★2
3 ★0
2 ★2
1 ★4

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Blood Bank, SGRH

Where is Blood Bank, SGRH located?

J5QQ+9PC, Sir Ganga Ram Hospital Marg, North Extension Area, Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110060

How can I contact Blood Bank, SGRH?

Call 011 2575 0000 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?

Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.

What is this listing for?

Blood Bank, SGRH is listed under Hospitals & Care. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement