Sethi Dj & Sound
About Sethi Dj & Sound
Sethi Dj & Sound is listed as a DJ service in Delhi.
The listed business address is B-158A, Janta Colony, Shivaji Vihar, Shivaji Enclave, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
For enquiries, call 099993 58002. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Sethi Dj & Sound, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
2 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- DJ service
- Address
- B-158A, Janta Colony, Shivaji Vihar, Shivaji Enclave, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027
- Phone
- 099993 58002
Opening hours
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- Open 24 hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- Open 24 hours Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- Open 24 hours
- Thursday
- Open 24 hours
- Friday
- Open 24 hours
- Saturday
- Open 24 hours
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Sethi Dj & Sound
Where is Sethi Dj & Sound located?
B-158A, Janta Colony, Shivaji Vihar, Shivaji Enclave, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027
How can I contact Sethi Dj & Sound?
Call 099993 58002 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- Open 24 hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- Open 24 hours Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- Open 24 hours
- Thursday
- Open 24 hours
- Friday
- Open 24 hours
- Saturday
- Open 24 hours
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Sethi Dj & Sound is listed under Events & Venues. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.