Wedding planner

The Global Design Co

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #15588

About The Global Design Co

The Global Design Co is listed as a Wedding planner in Delhi.

The listed business address is 3rd Floor, Sangam Tower, Block A, Savita Vihar, Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.

For enquiries, call 099993 65653. The listed website is www.theglobaldesign.co. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting The Global Design Co, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

4 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Wedding planner
Address
3rd Floor, Sangam Tower, Block A, Savita Vihar, Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092

Opening hours

Sunday
Open 24 hours
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
Open 24 hours Hours might differ
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours

Ratings & reviews

5.0/54 reviews
5 ★4
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about The Global Design Co

Where is The Global Design Co located?

3rd Floor, Sangam Tower, Block A, Savita Vihar, Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092

How can I contact The Global Design Co?

Call 099993 65653 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
Open 24 hours Hours might differ
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

The Global Design Co is listed under Events & Venues. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement