Prime Motors
About Prime Motors
Prime Motors is listed as an Used car dealer in Delhi.
The listed business address is B-2/377, Sector 6/7 Dividing Rd, near Govt. Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya, Pocket 6, Sector 6, Rohini, Delhi, 110085. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8 pm; Friday: 10 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8 pm; Sunday: 10 am–8 pm.
For enquiries, call 092054 10740. The listed website is primeautorev.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Prime Motors, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Used car dealer
- Address
- B-2/377, Sector 6/7 Dividing Rd, near Govt. Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya, Pocket 6, Sector 6, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
- Phone
- 092054 10740
- Website
- primeautorev.in ↗
Opening hours
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Prime Motors
Where is Prime Motors located?
B-2/377, Sector 6/7 Dividing Rd, near Govt. Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya, Pocket 6, Sector 6, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
How can I contact Prime Motors?
Call 092054 10740 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Prime Motors is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.