Costume jewelry shop

Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #15450

About Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers

Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers is listed as a Costume jewelry shop in Delhi.

The listed business address is 4615, Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazar, Delhi, 110006. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm; Wednesday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm; Thursday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm; Friday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm; Saturday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm; Sunday: 11:30 am–8:30 pm.

For enquiries, call 092133 65385. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

13 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Costume jewelry shop
Address
4615, Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazar, Delhi, 110006

Opening hours

Sunday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Monday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
11:30 am–8:30 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Thursday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Friday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11:30 am–8:30 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/51 reviews
5 ★1
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers

Where is Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers located?

4615, Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazar, Delhi, 110006

How can I contact Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers?

Call 092133 65385 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Monday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
11:30 am–8:30 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Thursday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Friday
11:30 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11:30 am–8:30 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Sardar Ji Artificial Jewellers is listed under Fashion & Accessories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.