Auto glass shop

Krishna Glass House

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #14555

About Krishna Glass House

Krishna Glass House is listed as an Auto glass shop in Delhi.

The listed business address is C-113, Block A, Block C, Lajpat Nagar 4, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8 pm; Friday: 10 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8 pm; Sunday: 10 am–8 pm.

For enquiries, call 098114 02002. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Krishna Glass House, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

5 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
Auto glass shop
Address
C-113, Block A, Block C, Lajpat Nagar 4, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024

Opening hours

Saturday
10 am–8 pm
Sunday
10 am–8 pm
Monday
10 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–8 pm
Thursday
10 am–8 pm
Friday
10 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.0/567 reviews
5 ★42
4 ★7
3 ★6
2 ★1
1 ★11

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Krishna Glass House

Where is Krishna Glass House located?

C-113, Block A, Block C, Lajpat Nagar 4, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024

How can I contact Krishna Glass House?

Call 098114 02002 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
10 am–8 pm
Sunday
10 am–8 pm
Monday
10 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–8 pm
Thursday
10 am–8 pm
Friday
10 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Krishna Glass House is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.