Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar
About Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar
Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar is listed as a Computer training school in Delhi.
The listed business address is Shiv Hansa Chowk, near Shivhansa Badminton Academy, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 8 am–11 pm; Wednesday: 8 am–11 pm; Thursday: 8 am–11 pm; Friday: 8 am–11 pm; Saturday: 8 am–11 pm; Sunday: 8 am–11 pm.
For enquiries, call 099996 40167. The listed website is dicedelhi.org. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
5 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Computer training school
- Address
- Shiv Hansa Chowk, near Shivhansa Badminton Academy, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
- Phone
- 099996 40167
- Website
- dicedelhi.org ↗
Opening hours
- Saturday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Sunday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Monday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–11 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–11 pm
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar
Where is Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar located?
Shiv Hansa Chowk, near Shivhansa Badminton Academy, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
How can I contact Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar?
Call 099996 40167 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Saturday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Sunday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Monday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–11 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–11 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–11 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Delhi Institute of Computer Education (DICE) Aya Nagar is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.