Catering food and drink supplier

Haji Anwar Caterers

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #12508

About Haji Anwar Caterers

Haji Anwar Caterers is listed as a Catering food and drink supplier in Delhi.

The listed business address is 1985 kaath Wali Building, Kucha Faulad Khan, Kalan Mahal Darya Ganj, New, Delhi, 110006. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: 9 am–8 pm.

For enquiries, call 098181 12274. The listed website is hajicateringservice.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Haji Anwar Caterers, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

4 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Catering food and drink supplier
Address
1985 kaath Wali Building, Kucha Faulad Khan, Kalan Mahal Darya Ganj, New, Delhi, 110006

Opening hours

Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
9 am–8 pm
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/5173 reviews
5 ★168
4 ★2
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★3

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Haji Anwar Caterers

Where is Haji Anwar Caterers located?

1985 kaath Wali Building, Kucha Faulad Khan, Kalan Mahal Darya Ganj, New, Delhi, 110006

How can I contact Haji Anwar Caterers?

Call 098181 12274 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
9 am–8 pm
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Haji Anwar Caterers is listed under Food & Grocery. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement