North Indian Restaurant

Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #11744

About Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian

Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian is listed as a North Indian restaurant in Delhi.

The listed business address is Property No. 2, near SATYAWATI COLLEGE, Ashok Vihar Phase 3, Pocket A, Sawan Park, Extension, Delhi, 110052. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 11 am–11 pm; Wednesday: 11 am–11 pm; Thursday: 11 am–11 pm; Friday: 11 am–11 pm; Saturday: 11 am–11 pm; Sunday: 11 am–11 pm.

For enquiries, call 084484 40139. The listed website is vegbhatti.com. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

Before ordering from Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.

6 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
North Indian restaurant
Address
Property No. 2, near SATYAWATI COLLEGE, Ashok Vihar Phase 3, Pocket A, Sawan Park, Extension, Delhi, 110052

Opening hours

Saturday
11 am–11 pm
Sunday
11 am–11 pm
Monday
11 am–11 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
11 am–11 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
11 am–11 pm
Thursday
11 am–11 pm
Friday
11 am–11 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/5299 reviews
5 ★284
4 ★10
3 ★2
2 ★0
1 ★3

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian

Where is Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian located?

Property No. 2, near SATYAWATI COLLEGE, Ashok Vihar Phase 3, Pocket A, Sawan Park, Extension, Delhi, 110052

How can I contact Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian?

Call 084484 40139 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
11 am–11 pm
Sunday
11 am–11 pm
Monday
11 am–11 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
11 am–11 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
11 am–11 pm
Thursday
11 am–11 pm
Friday
11 am–11 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Veg. Bhatti Pure Vegetarian is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.