Medical Clinic

Dehli Clinic

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #11181

About Dehli Clinic

Dehli Clinic is listed as a Medical clinic in Delhi.

The listed business address is Shop13, 502, Block D, Bhalswa Jahangirpuri, Division, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–10 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–10 pm; Thursday: 9 am–10 pm; Friday: 9 am–10 pm; Saturday: 9 am–10 pm; Sunday: 9 am–10 pm.

For enquiries, call 093548 16759. Contact the business directly to ask about available departments, consultation appointments and fees before arranging a visit.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Dehli Clinic, mention whether you need a consultation or information about a specific department. Ask about appointment procedures, documents to bring and the fee for the service you are enquiring about. Confirm these details directly before attending.

6 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Medical clinic
Address
Shop13, 502, Block D, Bhalswa Jahangirpuri, Division, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033

Opening hours

Saturday
9 am–10 pm
Sunday
9 am–10 pm
Monday
9 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–10 pm
Thursday
9 am–10 pm
Friday
9 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

0 reviews
5 ★2
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Dehli Clinic

Where is Dehli Clinic located?

Shop13, 502, Block D, Bhalswa Jahangirpuri, Division, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033

How can I contact Dehli Clinic?

Call 093548 16759 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
9 am–10 pm
Sunday
9 am–10 pm
Monday
9 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–10 pm
Thursday
9 am–10 pm
Friday
9 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Dehli Clinic is listed under Doctors & Clinics. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement